Governor of the Sverdlovsk Region, Member of the Supervisory Board, Advanced Production Technologies and Materials Urals World-Class Research and Educational Center
Vasily Osmakov
First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Viktor Yevtukhov
State Secretary, Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Alexey Gruzdev
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Albert Karimov
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Mikhail Ivanov
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Vasily Shpak
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Maxim Parshin
Deputy Minister of Digital Development, Communications and Mass Media, Russian Federation
Maxim Kolesnikov
Deputy Minister of Economic Development, Russia
Denis Sekirinsky
Deputy Minister of Science and Higher Education, Russian Federation
Sergey Sobyanin
Mayor of Moscow
Sergey Katyrin
President, Russian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Mikhail Myatlikov
Chairperson, Belarus Chamber of Industry and Trade
Veronika Nikishina
General Director, Russian Export Center
Kirill Lipa
CEO, Transmashholding
Mikhail Livshits
Chairperson of the Board of Directors, ROTECH
Dmitry Eroshok
General Director, National Leasing Company for Industrial Development
Mikhail Srodnykh
CEO, SKB Kontur
Elena Sukhovey
CEO, Maxmart
Vladimir Miklushevsky
President, Moscow Polytechnic University
Ekaterina Solntseva
General Director for Digitalization, Rosatom
Anna Lavrentieva
Senior Vice President, Novikombank
Alexander Murychev
Vice President, Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Nikita Bantsekin
Deputy General Director, SME Corp.
Vladimir Dozhdev
Head, Department of Digital Technologies, Ministry of Industry and Trade, Russian Federation
Anton Atrashkin
Event Director, INNOPROM
Pavel Prieditis
Industrial Director, Yandex.Cloud
Anna Sharipova
Managing Director for National Projects, Rostec
Kirill Kayem
Senior Vice President of Innovation, Skolkovo Foundation
Evgeny Garanin
Vice President for IT and Digitalization, TVEL
Sergey Dunaev
CEO, Severstal-Infocom
Valery Cherepanov
Deputy Director for Digitalization, EuroChem
Viktor Koksharov
President, Urals Federal University
Alexei Borovkov
Head, New Manufacturing Technologies Center, National Technology Initiative
Ilya Kavelashvili
CEO, RusAT
Mikhail Filonov
Vice President for Research and Innovation, MISIS University
Alexander Maslov
CEO, AMT
Ilya Morkovsky
Test Pilot, Motorika Ambassador
Anatoly Gaidansky
General Director, AeroComposite, First Deputy General Director, Irkut Corporation
Vladislav Kochkurov
General Director, Center for Additive Technologies
Olga Ospennikova
PhD (Engineering), Assoc. Prof., Executive Director, Association for the Development of Additive Technologies
Alexey Smirnov
Director for Development, STEP. Transport Solutions
Alexey Nazarov
Vice President, Director of Non-Banking Services Development Department, PSB
Andrei Generalov
Director, Institute of Medical Materials, Russian Ministry of Industry and Trade
Organizer of the exhibition
Organizer of the exhibition
Exhibition Operator
Organizers
Operator
City of the event
Ekaterinburg
At use of materials the direct text reference to www.expo.innoprom.com is obligatory.