Invited Speakers 2024

  • Mikhail
    Mishustin
    Prime Minister of the Russian Federation
  • Roman
    Golovchenko
    Prime Minister of the Republic of Belarus
  • Kokhir
    Rasulzoda
    Prime Minister of the Republic of Tajikistan
  • Akylbek
    Zhaparov
    Chairman of the Cabinet of Ministers – Head of the Presidential Administration of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Denis
    Manturov
    First Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation
  • Sultan bin Ahmed Al Jaber
    Minister of Industry and Advanced Technologies of the United Arab Emirates
  • Anton
    Alikhanov
    Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr
    Efimov
    Minister of Industry of the Republic of Belarus
  • Kanat
    Sharlapaev
    Minister of Industry and Construction of the Republic of Kazakhstan
  • Daniyar Amangeldiev
    Minister of Economy and Commerce of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Nenad
    Popović
    Minister without portfolio in charge of international economic cooperation and the social position of the church in the country and abroad
  • Gevorg
    Papoyan
    Minister of Economy of the Republic of Armenia
  • Amon
    Murwira
    Minister of Higher and Tertiary Education, Science and Technology Development of the Republic of Zimbabwe
  • Charlie
    Than
    Current Union Minister for Ministry of Industry of the Republic of the Union of Myanmar
  • Gohar
    Barsegyan
    Member of the Board – Minister in charge of Industry and Agroindustrial Complex, Eurasian Economic Commission
  • Thani bin Ahmed Al Zeyoudi
    Minister of State for Foreign Trade, Minister in Charge of Talent Attraction and Retention of the United Arab Emirates
  • Sarah bin Yousef
    Al Amiri
    Minister of State for Public Education and Advanced Technology of the United Arab Emirates
  • Vasilii
    Osmakov
    First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Roman
    Chekushov
    State Secretary – Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Mohammad
    Al Jaber
    Ambassador Plenipotentiary and Extraordinary of the United Arab Emirates to the Russian Federation
  • Omar Ahmed Suwaina
    Al Suwaidi
    Undersecretary of the Ministry of Industry and Advanced Technology in the United Arab Emirates
  • Aleksei
    Gruzdev
    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Dmitry
    Volvach
    Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Osama
    Amir Fadhel
    Assistant Undersecretary of Industrial Accelerator Sector at Ministry of Industry and Advanced Technologies
  • Vasilii
    Shpak
    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Albert
    Karimov
    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Mikhail
    Yurin
    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Andrei
    Zarenin
    Deputy Minister
    of Digital Development, Communications and Mass Media of the Russian Federation
  • Tatiana
    Ilyushnikova
    Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Sergei Muzychenko
    Deputy Minister of Construction, Housing and Communal Services of the Russian Federation
  • Vladimir
    Yakushev
    Plenipotentiary Envoy of the President of the Russian Federation to the Ural Federal Okrug
  • Evgeny
    Kuivashev
    Governor of
    the Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • Aleksei
    Teksler
    Governor of
    the Chelyabinsk Oblast
  • Vadim
    Shumkov
    Governor of
    the Kurgan Oblast
  • Ruslan
    Kukharuk
    Acting Governor of
    the Khanty-Mansi
    Autonomous Okrug
  • Vladislav
    Ovchinskiy
    Minister of the Moscow City Government, Head of the Department for Investment and Industrial Policy of the City of Moscow
  • Kirill
    Lipa
    CEO,
    Transmashholding
  • Sergei
    Kogogin
    CEO,
    KAMAZ
  • Arafat
    Al Yafei
    Executive Director, Industrial Development Bureau
  • Sergei
    Lesin
    CEO,
    BELAZ
  • Aleksandr
    Shokhin
    President,
    Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (RUIE)
  • Raja
    Al Mazrouei
    CEO,
    Etihad Credit Insurance
  • Sergei
    Katyrin
    President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
  • Dmitry
    Pumpiansky
    Member of the Management Board, Chairman of the
    Chairman of the Technical Regulation Committee,
    RUIE
  • Eduard
    Davydov
    CEO,
    Bashkir Soda Company
  • Dmitry
    Eroshok
    CEO,
    NATSPROMLEASING
  • Yerkebulan
    Elyasov
    Chairman of the Board,
    Alageum Electric
  • Igor
    Nechaev
    CEO,
    Eurochem
  • Kirill
    Komarov
    First Deputy General Director - Director of Development and International Business Unit, Rosatom
  • Aleksei
    Fetisov
    CEO,
    T1 Holding
  • Ekaterina
    Solntseva
    Director for Digitalization,
    Rosatom
  • Anton
    Shalaev
    Head of the Russian Federal Agency on Technical Regulating and Metrology
  • Aleksei
    Raikevich
    CEO,
    GLONASS JSC
  • Fedor
    Nazarov
    CEO,
    NAMI
  • Vladimir
    Pastukhov
    CEO,
    Agency for Technological Development
  • Saud Abu
    Al-Shawareb
    Executive Vice-President of Industrial Leasing,
    TECOM Group
  • Elena
    Sukhovey
    CEO,
    Maksmart
  • Anatoly
    Braverman
    CEO, Russian Venture Company, Deputy CEO, Russian Foundation of Direct Investments
  • Pavel
    Kosov
    CEO,
    Rosagroleasing
  • Roman
    Petrutsa
    Director
    Fund of Industrial Development of Russia
  • Evgeny
    Abakumov
    Director for Information Infrastructure,
    Rosatom
  • Anna
    Lavrentieva
    Senior Vice President
    NOVICOM Bank
  • Dmitry
    Aksakov
    Vice President
    VEB.RF
  • Maksim
    Bogdanov
    CEO
    ASCON
  • StanisIav
    Iodkovsky
    CEO,
    IVA Technologies
  • Nikolai
    Sevastianov
    CEO,
    SITRONIKS SPACE
    Advisor to the General Director of Roscosmos
  • Andrei
    Klepach
    Chief Economist,
    VEB.RF
  • Anna
    Kulashova
    Managing Director, Russia and CIS Countries,
    Kaspersky Lab
  • Vladimir
    Dozhdev
    Director of the Department of Digital Technologies, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksei
    Matushanskiy
    Director of Strategic Development and Corporate Policy Department, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  • Olga
    Tolstunova
    Vice President for Digitalization
    Atomstroyexport
  • Mikhail
    Dyagilev
    CEO,
    Krastsvetmet
  • Anton
    Atrashkin
    Program Director
    INNOPROM
  • Andrei
    Romanchikov
    CEO
    TMH Intelligent Systems
  • Eduard
    Shantaev
    Director General,
    Federal Center for Applied Development of Artificial Intelligence
  • Dmitry
    Bolostkiy
    Deputy CEO for International Projects, GC 1520
  • Aleksei
    Nesterenko
    Partner,
    S+Consulting
  • Nikita
    Bantsekin
    Member of the Management Board, Deputy CEO, SME Corporation
  • Aleksei
    Nesterov
    Director for ERP-Solutions
    1C
  • Aleksei
    Agafonov
    Deputy General Director for Project Production Support and Development, Atomenergoproekt
  • Anatoly
    Ushakov
    Director for IT
    Transmashholding
  • Pavel
    Rastopshin
    CEO,
    UltimaTek
  • Sergei
    Gorkov
    Chairman,
    Russian-Emirates Business Council
  • Ilya
    Massukh
    Director,
    Competence Center for Import Substitution in Information and Communication Technologies
  • Ayrat
    Gizzatullin
    CEO,
    Himgrad
    Co-Chairman of the Association of Industrial Parks of Russia
  • Anatoly
    Gaidansky
    CEO
    Aerokompozit
  • Denis
    Zhuravsky
    Executive Director of the Association of Industrial Parks of Russia
  • Viktor
    Koksharov
    Rector
    Ural Federal University
  • Oksana
    Sidletskaya
    Director, hh.ru Ural
At use of materials the direct text reference to  www.expo.innoprom.com is obligatory.
© Business Event LLC all rights reserved.
Made in