РУ EN
logo

Speakers INNOPROM-2022

  • Михаил Мишустин
    Mikhail Mishustin

    Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

  • Алихан Смаилов
    Alikhan Smailov

    Prime Minister of Kazakhstan

  • Бахыт Султанов
    Bakhyt Sultanov

    Deputy Prime Minister – Minister of Trade and Integration of the Republic of Kazakhstan

  • Денис Мантуров
    Denis Manturov

    Minister of Industry and Trade of Russian Federation

  • Каирбек Ускенбаев
    Kairbek Uskenbaev

    Minister of Industry and Infrastructural Development of the Republic of Kazakhstan

  • Петр Пархомчик
    Pyotr Parkhomchik

    Minister of Industry, Republic of Belarus

  • Артак Камалян
    Artal Kamalyan

    Minister for Industry and Agroindustrial Sector, Eurasian Economic Commission

  • Ирек Файзуллин
    Irek Fayzullin

    Minister of Construction, Housing and Communal Services of the Russian Federation

  • Хасан Бююкдеде
    Hasan Büyükdede

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Technology of the Republic of Türkiye

  • Мехмет Самсар
    Mehmet Samsar

    Ambassador of the Republic of Türkiye to the Russian Federation

  • Нарек Терян
    Narek Teryan

    Deputy Minister of Economy of the Republic of Armenia

  • Евгений Куйвашев
    Evgeny Kuivashev

    Governor of Sverdlovsk Region

  • Василий Осьмаков
    Vasily Osmakov

    First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Виктор Евтухов
    Viktor Evtukhov

    State Secretary, Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Алексей Груздев
    Alexey Gruzdev

    Deputy Minister, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Олег Бочаров
    Oleg Bocharov

    Deputy Minister, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Альберт Каримов
    Albert Karimov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russian Federation

  • Алексей Ученов
    Alexey Uchyonov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Василий Шпак
    Vasily Shpak

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Алексей Беспрозванных
    Alexey Besprozvannykh

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Михаил Иванов
    Mikhail Ivanov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Максим Колесников
    Maxim Kolesnikov

    Deputy Minister of Economic Development. of the Russian Federation

  • Эрдем Аджай
    Erdem Acay

    General Director, Coskunoz Holding

  • Эджевит Октем
    Ecevit Oktem

    General Director, Coskunoz Alabuga

  • Зюхту Бакир
    Zühtü Bakir

    Secretary General, Turkish Machinery Federation

  • Жанибек Байгабелов
    Zhanibek Baigabelov

    Chairman of the Management Board of Maker LLP, (Karaganda Foundry and Machine-Building Plant)

  • Александр Шохин
    Alexander Shokhin

    President of Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Вероника Никишина
    Veronika Nikishina

    General Director of Russian Export Center

  • Рустам Минниханов
    Rustam Minnikhanov

    President of Republic of Tatarstan

  • Алексей Текслер
    Alexey Teksler

    Governor of the Chelyabinsk Region

  • Наталья Комарова
    Natalia Komarova

    Governor of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug

  • Алексей Русских
    Alexey Russkikh

    Governor of the Ulyanovsk region

  • Евгений Касперский
    Eugene Kaspersky

    CEO, Kaspersky Lab

  • Михаил Сродных
    Mikhail Srodnykh

    General Director, SKB Kontur

  • Борис Нуралиев
    Boris Nuraliev

    Director of 1С

  • Назим Эфендиев
    Nazim Efendiev

    CEO, Metalloinvest

  • Сергей Иванов
    Sergey Ivanov

    Executive Director, Member of the Board of Directors of EFKO Group of Companies

  • Алексей Кашаев
    Alexey Kashaev

    General Director of Schneider Electric JSC

  • Дмитрий Ерошок
    Dmitry Eroshok

    General Director, Natspromlysing

  • Виктор Леш
    Victor Lesh

    General Director, Sinara-Transport Machines

  • Александр Вибе
    Aleksandr Vibe, General Director

    Rusatom Digital Solutions

  • Андрей Андрианов
    Andrey Andrianov

    General Director, Rusatom MetallTech

  • Антон Мальков
    Anton Malkov

    General Director, Galaktika

  • Максим Богданов
    Maxim Bogdanov

    General Director, Ascon

  • Дмитрий Пронин
    Dmitry Pronin

    General Director, MOSKVICH

  • Сергей Когогин
    Sergey Kogogin

    Director General of KAMAZ

  • Максим Соколов
    Maxim Sokolov

    General Director of AVTOVAZ

  • Сергей Никифорович
    Sergey Nikiforovich

    General Director, BelAZ

  • Ли Кай
    Lee Kai

    Deputy General Director, Haval Manufacturing Rus

  • Жанна Халиуллина
    Zhanna Khaliullina

    Deputy General Director, KAMAZ

  • Василий Бойцов
    Vasily Boytsov

    Deputy General Director for Innovation and Technical Development, United Shipbuilding Corporation

  • Максим Паздников
    Maxim Pazdnikov, Co-Chairman of the Management Board

    Association of Industrial Parks of Russia

  • Екатерина Солнцева
    Ekaterina Solntseva

    Director for Digitalization at Rosatom State Corporation

  • Антон Атрашкин
    Anton Atrashkin

    Director of Business Program, INNOPROM International Industrial Trade Fair

  • Дмитрий Пумпянский
    Dmitry Pumpyansky

    President for Sverdlovsk Regional Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs, Member of the Bureau of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Андрей Суворов
    Andrey Suvorov

    Director of the Department for Business Development based on KasperskyOS, Kaspersky Lab

  • Алексей Орлов
    Alexey Orlov

    Head of Ekaterinburg

  • Владимир Миклушевский
    Vladimir Miklushevskiy

    Rector of the Moscow Polytechnic University

  • Игорь Дроздов
    Igor Drozdov

    Chairman of the Management Board, Skolkovo Foundation

  • Владимир Ситнов
    Vladimir Sitnov

    Senior Vice President, Sberbank

  • Сергей Мытенков
    Sergey Mytenkov

    Vice President, Managing Director of the Regional Development Department, RSPP

  • Мария Глухова
    Maria Glukhova

    Vice President, Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Павел Растопшин
    Pavel Rastopshin

    Managing Director, Zyfra

  • Денис Илатовский
    Denis Ilatovsky

    Deputy General Director, EUROCHEM

  • Армен Бадалов
    Armen Badalov

    First Deputy General Director for Work with Final Customers, Schneider Electric

  • Владимир Дождев
    Vladimir Dozhdev

    Director of the Department of Digital Technologies, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Денис Пак
    Denis Pak

    Director of the Department of Automotive Industry and Railway Engineering, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Кирилл Каем
    Kirill Kaem

    Senior Vice President for Innovations, Skolkovo Foundation

  • Алексей Беляков
    Alexey Belyakov

    Vice President, Skolkovo

  • Андрей Лоцманов
    Andrey Lotsmanov

    Deputy Chairman of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs Committee on Industrial Policy and Technical Regulation

  • Сергей Горьков
    Sergei Gorkov

    Chairman of the Russian-Emirates Business Council

  • Анна Донченко
    Anna Donchenko

    Trade Representative of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Armenia

  • Дмитрий Горбачев
    Dmitry Gorbachev

    Business System Development Director, Severstal Management

  • Анатолий Ушаков
    Anatoly Ushakov

    Information Technology Director, Transmashholding

  • Владислав Овчинский
    Vladislav Ovchinsky

    Head of the Department of Investment and Industrial Policy of the City of Moscow

  • Алина Осьмакова
    Alina Osmakova

    Executive Director of "Technological Platform BioTech2030" Association

  • Константин Иванов
    Konstantin Ivanov

    Head of the working group 2035 ANO NTI Platform, Head of Government Relations Department, Uralchem

  • Илья Воротынцев
    Ilya Vorotyntsev

    Rector of the Russian State Technical University named after D.I. Mendeleev

  • Алексей Нестеров
    Alexey Nesterov

    Director of ERP Solutions, 1C

  • Александра Глазкова
    Aleksandra Glazkova

    Director for Organizational Development and Social Policy, Uralchem

  • Артур Бояров
    Artur Boyarov

    Director of Analytics and Research, Biotech 2030 Association

  • Андрей Шпиленко
    Andrey Shpilenko

    Director of the Association of Clusters, Technoparks and Special Economic Zones of Russia

  • Михаил Аким
    Mikhail Akim

    Professor, Graduate School of Business, National Research University Higher School of Economics (HSE)

  • Sponsors and partners 2022
  • Organization partners
  • Media partners 2022