РУ EN
logo

Invited Speakers INNOPROM-2021

  • Михаил Мишустин
    Mikhail Mishustin

    Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

  • Денис Мантуров
    Denis Manturov

    Minister of Industry and Trade of Russian Federation

  • Джанкарло Джорджетти
    Giancarlo Giorgetti

    Minister of Economic Development, Italy

  • Ирек Файзуллин
    Irek Faizullin

    The Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of Russia

  • Евгений Куйвашев
    Evgeny Kuivashev

    Governor of Sverdlovsk Region

  • Василий Осьмаков
    Vasily Osmakov

    First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Алексей Груздев
    Alexey Gruzdev

    Deputy Minister, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Карло Мария Ферро
    Carlo Maria Ferro

    President ITA - Italian Trade Agency

  • Олег Бочаров
    Oleg Bocharov

    Deputy Minister, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Алексей Ученов
    Alexey Uchyonov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Василий Шпак
    Vasily Shpak

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Александр Морозов
    Alexander Morozov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Михаил Иванов
    Mikhail Ivanov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia

  • Томас Шефер
    Thomas Schäfer

    Chairman of the Board, Skoda Auto, Volkswagen AG

  • Марко Тронкетти Провера
    Marco Tronchetti Provera

    Chief Executive Officer, Pirelli

  • Габор Орбан
    Gabor Orban

    CEO, Gedeon Richter Plc

  • Артак Камалян
    Artal Kamalyan

    Minister for Industry and Agroindustrial Sector, Eurasian Economic Commission

  • Петр Пархомчик
    Pyotr Parkhomchik

    Minister of Industry, Republic of Belarus

  • Петер Сийярто
    Péter Szijjártó

    Minister of foreign Affairs and International Trade, Hungary

  • Ненад Попович
    Nenad Popović

    Minister of Innovations and Technological Development, Serbia

  • Александр Дюков
    Alexander Dyukov

    General Director of Gazprom Neft

  • Сьюзан Биллер
    Susanne Bieller

    General Secretary of International Federation of Robotics

  • Анатолий Чубайс
    Anatoly Chubais

    Special Presidential Representative for Relations with International Organizations towards Achievement of Sustainable Development Goals

  • Аркадий Дворкович
    Arkady Dvorkovich

    President of Skolkovo Foundation

  • Александр Ферль
    Alexander Verl

    Chair Research Committee of International Federation of Robotics

  • Евгений Касперский
    Eugene Kaspersky

    CEO, Kaspersky Lab

  • Назим Эфендиев
    Nazim Efendiev

    CEO, Metalloinvest

  • Сергей Когогин
    Sergey Kogogin

    Director General of KAMAZ

  • Александр Яшкин
    Alexander Yashkin

    General Director of FANUC Russia

  • Андрей Филатов
    Andrey Filatov

    CEO SAP CIS

  • Дмитрий Конов
    Dmitry Konov

    Chairman of the Management Board, PAO SIBUR Holding

  • Симоне Мори
    Simone Mori

    Head of Europe, Enel Group

  • Вероника Никишина
    Veronika Nikishina

    General Director of Russian Export Center

  • Антон Атрашкин
    Anton Atrashkin

    Director of Business Program, INNOPROM International Industrial Trade Fair

  • Маттиас Шепп
    Matthias Schepp

    Chairman of the Board, Russian-German Chamber of Commerce, Delegate of the Delegation of German Industry & Commerce in the Russian Federation

  • Тецуя Умецу
    UMETSU Tetsuya

    Director-General of JETRO Moscow

  • Алексис Родзянко
    Alex Rodzyanko

    President of The American Chamber of Commerce in Russia

  • Пумпянский Дмитрий
    Dmitry Pumpyansky

  • Андрей Суворов
    Andrey Suvorov

    General Director of Aprotech

  • Дмитрий Капишников
    Dmitry Kapishnikov

    General Director of Kuka Russia

  • Николай Соломон
    Nikolay Solomon

    Director General of Federal Center of Competence

  • Алексей Орлов
    Alexey Orlov

    Mayor of Ekaterinburg

  • Протасов Максим
    Maxim Protasov

    Head, Russian Quality System (Roskachestvo)

  • Денис Пак
    Denis Pak

    Director of the Department of Automotive Industry and Railway Engineering, Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Алина Осьмакова
    Alina Osmakova

    Executive Director of "Technological Platform BioTech2030" Association

  • Андрей Шаронов
    Andrey Sharonov

    President of Moscow School of Management SKOLKOVO

  • Александр Лопота
    Alexander Lopota

    Director of The Russian State Scientific Center for Robotics and Technical Cybernetics

  • Евгений Филатов
    Eugeny Filatov

    CEO of SKB Kontur

  • Андрей Андрианов
    Andrey Andrianov

    Director for Metallurgy Business

  • Михаил Аким
    Mikhail Akim

    Professor: HSE School of Business

  • Александр Либеров
    Alexander Liberov

    Siemens President in Russia

  • Борис Нуралиев
    Boris Nuraliev

    Director of 1С

  • Олег Плющик
    Oleg Pluschik

    General Director of OMRON Electronics Russia and CIS

  • Анна Катамадзе
    Anna Katamadze

    Deputy Head of Treasury of the Russian Federation

  • Алиса Конюховская
    Alisa Konyukhovskaya

    IFR Member of Board

  • Алексей Южаков
    Aleksei Iuzhakov

    Chairman of the Board of Directors, Promobot

  • Александр Паршиков
    Alekandr Parshikov

    Head of the Department of Robotics and 3D Printing Technologies of Gazprom-Neft

  • Ольга Трубачева
    Olga Trubacheva

    General Director World Business Channel

  • Валерий Фадеев
    Valery Fadeyev

    Advisor to the President of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the Presidential Council for the Development of Civil Society and Human Rights

  • Александр Попов
    Alexandr Popov

    Chief Digital Officer, SEVERIN DEVELOPMENT

  • Анатолий Попович
    Anatoliy Popovich

    Director of the Institute of Mechanical Engineering, Materials and Transport

  • Андрей Рудской
    Andrei Rudskoi

    Rector, St. Petersburg and Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

  • Елена Семенова
    Elena Semenova

    CEO, Phoenix Contact Rus

  • Андрей Шпиленко
    Andrey Shpilenko

    Director, the Association of clusters and technology parks of Russia

  • Sponsors and partners of the exhibition 2021
  • Partners 2021
  • Media partners 2021
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE